SECTION A – ASSISTANTS
N°ordeNom et prénom(s)N° d'inscrip-tionAnnéeTéléphone
1EYISSE Aïchatou Carole247200697484437
2EKUE EPOUSE LIGAN Axelle Peggy288200766310901
3AKAN Babatoundé Vivien310200897389559
4ADEDJOUMAN Boladé Yasfir Jalile314200861206083
5TOUKOUROU Kolawolé Habib Allabi O.411201264202148
6BOURAÏMA Raïyath-Laï Atchabi Djiman426201296768909
7DOGO Bodarima Stécy Christer Yvana427201265675659
8AMOUSSA Olaïdé Achakè Saolathou438201396719373
9KOUWAKANOU Sèdami Aubierge Arielle440201366983939
10AGBAYAHOUN Orencia Faïcoth O. A.444201397473131
11SIACKA Adékpédjou Djémilath4452013
12TAVI Sèkandé Holonou Jules448201397669945
13AVOKAN Emadin-Djomion Esaï456201397284687
14ALLADAYE Mèssèton Gertrude Pamela460201397345069
15AZA-GNANDJI Afiavi Carmine Nora4612013
16FADEGNON Gildas Max Kévin462201366092842
17ODJO-ZOSSOU Princia Ninette Doruce B. D.463201365841787
18ADE Nadège Houéfa467201496217773
19BOUKARY Rissalathou468201461103272
20HOUNMENOU Mintou Prince474201466646543
21SEDJAME Sémassa Arlette Bernice480201496157731
22BELLO Mourchidath-Laye Bolan'le Abéo Lucrèce481201497697153
23HEDOKINGBE Ferdinand Sourou4842014
24SEIDOU EPOUSE YARARISSOUNON Anisha487201497647180
25ALAOFE Hafsatou Olafèmi492201461663575
26AKELE Armel Aristide Adébayo500201566885083
27CHABI ILOUGBADE O. T. Tatiana506201594609797
28KPEKOU E. Z. Venceslas Ernest507201564341761
29MOUSTAPHA Noua Adéumi Adio Boris511201567366784
30OLOUSSOKPE Anwaarath M. Agnikê Bérengère514201562421999
31GANMAVO Kuassi Arnaud Gislain515201597065942
32QUENUM Jesumin Rébecca Hermance520201597015608
33KIKI Mical Sédé5252015
34AKLAN CAKPO N. Martin5262015
35PANOU Jésugo Enagnon Mathilde529201597271953
36SOSSA Kanfoui Alexandrine531201562805334
37DJENONTIN AGOSSOU Jésukpéhou Miséricorde Elie532201595579992
38SEWADE Akouavi Henriette534201562042983
39ATOUN Adjidokpa Gloria Suzanne536201597521683
40YEMPABOU Alimatou537201661199997
41DAVID Fanesse Marnie5392016+1 (718) 690-8324
42MONHOUNSO Stanislas Maxime541201697265934
43GOGOHNGA Angèle542201691958055
44AÏKPON Romaric543201699536258
45GNIMADI Julien Alexis545201662190685
46KANGNIDE Moufidatou Titilayo546201667639465
47ADANLE Kouassi Etienne Alexis547201662601362
48WHANNOU de DRAVO Olivia K. Jute Linda552201661043116
49DJOSSOU-LOKOSSOU Gbèdonou Gaël Osiris Freddy553201665676652
50GANSOU Ayétobi Belbida Widline555201652627735
51GUIDIGAN ZINSOU Assiba Patricia557201795527700
52OLAFA Omotayo Mouyinath558201791274117
53DOSSOU Armandine Légère560201794959552
54AMOUSSA Ahmed562201766767105
55DOHO Midokpè Hygin Mathias563201797722180
56OROU SEGO Isabelle Isibath5672017iznaah@gmail.com
57LEGBA EPOUSE EHOUN Mahoutin Eunice573201796760279
58KPOVIESSI Caleb575201797666778
59HOUNTONDJI Gbètogo Cyriaque577201797997525
60YAMONTCHE SOSSOH Sandy-Léna Mahugbé579201767484253
61HOUNLIDJI Fasteylah Yeime583201765547485
62d'OLIVEIRA Arielle584201766969652
63BONOU Babatoundé Nabil587201797754418
64KOULIHO Jésumèvo Pharès588201767482504
65HODE Joachim589201794812376
66TCHONLIN Didier590201797469263
67do-REGO Fatiriath591201760727844
68AHOLOUKPE Leonelle Immaculée592201797013256
69ALAYE Tênon Gisèle Ida596201896285341
70HOUNNAMON EPOUSE YABI Miflisso Francette Neftalie597201867362623
71AHOGNON Kpinkponto Donatien598201869470055
72DOSSOU Virgile Leuriche Enagnon599201897374382
73HOUNVOHESSOU Jean Parphunus Tyrsus602201896214748
74ZOMAHOUN Alexandra Marilyn Oloukèmi603201867172032
75DEGUENON Bernard Paterne604201869140911
76AZANDOSSESSI Christian Renalto Duhamel60597147012
77LALEYE Kolawolé Gracieux G.60664572413
78LAWANI MOHAMED Adéola Malikath608202063819427
79DONOUMASSOU Roland Irénée610202069425556
80GBADAMOSI Semiratu Oyewunmi611202065793133
81GBETO DANSOU Murielle Sènami Nadine612202096081895
82AZON Inès Yannick Gbèdodé 613202095927213
83BOKODAHO Yénoukoumè Diane Narèche614202096098696
84DANHIN Abadji Tcholè Edith615202067206889
85BANKOLE Paul Odjouola617202066838316
86OLOUFADE Roseline Ella618202062905164
87ADJAGBONI Aristide Armel Sèna619202067003868
88BOUSSARI Kaffilath Adébissi Achabi621202064384105
89AFOUDA Yêba Oladjobi Alexandrine622202091613856
90HOUNGA Mêtohoun624202067175258
91DOUVI Ahouefavi Yasmine Chérita625202061219343
92GBEDJINOU Marie-Louise Félicité627202061235828
93ALI KEKERE Fèmi Nancy Sophia629202096550557
94ADANLIN Lissanon Sètondé Doriane630202097911605
95SABI-MOUKA Eboka Majolène Bénédicta631202094929245
96ZINSOU Dona Ophra Aude632202067697999
97SODOGA Armandine Armelle 635202062122391
98ODOUBIYI Rofiath Adouni636202097637582
99AHOUANDJINOU Corneille637202067805940
100ADJIBODE Mochébolatan Rodrigue Steeve638202066179526
101ADOU Zahriyath Olayinka Awêlé644202096254079
102MOÏBI Saobane Agnidéofè646202069141478
103NFONO OKE Yvane Nova647202062273213
104CODO Morel Sergio648202066895059
105ZEHE Gbénakpon Corine Hermione653202061111954
106AGBO Ayo Areine Gracidie654202099305048
107ADJAZOUNHOUE Sylvestre Fabrice655202066588319
108MEDE-ZINSOU Paulette Marie Mauricia657202195629263
109EDAH Edgard 658202196642225
110VISSOH Milogbo Irvine Arlette659202169799626
111ADANHOUNME Daumet Frejus660202196294733
112KORA TOUNGOU Gniré Faouziath662202167122680
113HOUNGBEDJI Neto - Honorius 664202197076013
114AOUTCHEME Chrystelle Almeda Modukpè 668202161620203
115GUIDAN Dodji Boris Aurel 670202196727389
116N'OUENI Kanditcha 671202196529983
117MALETE Yassima Augustine Murielle 673202196798092
118SANNI Matinou Aladé675202167303943