SECTION B
N°ordeNom et prénom(s)N° d'inscrip-tionAnnéeTéléphone
1ADELAKOUN Franck60199094622989
2DANSOU Alfred114199397481418
3GOUASSANGNI Cossi Constantin119199495060626
4NONONSI Bertrand182199995862424
5AGBATCHOSSOU Eric Aristide Dognon228200496482858
6AHOUANGAN B. Judith Odile251200695465559
7VIAKIN KINTOSSOU Comlan Ferdin Marcus3352009
8AGONSANOU Ghislain Eric Sèdjro346200966163896
9AMOUSSOU-GUENOU Stève Hugues Ampan3522010
10TCHABI EPOUSE AMOUSSOU-GUENOU Oladjidé H. C. Kadiath3552010
11ASSOGBA Yélognissè Fabien364201096976433
12MENSAH Gédéon370201067303130
13ICHOLA Oloufêmi C. Daniel402201296787856
14BATIA Gniré Diane417201265782409
15SOGNIGBE Dodji Astrid442201395778755
16AMADOU Dayane Ishola Léandre454201364104467
17SANNI Chouïbou455201366224055
18EPOU Wilfried Marius Komi482201495490888
19MENSAH Frida Nadège Alida Akpédjé486201495735903
20GBAGUIDI Sénami Janice Jennifer488201496161629
21MOUSTAPHA Moutcharaf489201465631515
22BAKPE Enagnon Arias502201563284886
23NONDICHAO Abd-El-Kader Fadil510201563103333
24NONO KEN'GNE EPOUSE HODE Edwige Francisca522201594483975
25SARE MIZI Aboudoulaye538201663221115
26KASSA Mensah José565201796203949
27AHLONSOU Dona Alix Célia628202067691489
28FAYE Ibrahima645202095618890
29LAOUROU Isdine661202162076363
30ALE Bayédjè Auguste Désiré 663202197786882