SECTION C
N°ordeNom et prénom(s)N° d'inscrip-tionAnnéeTélééphone
1HOUNKPEVI Dotou Benoît 37199095369799
2BABA-MOUSSA EPOUSE ASSANI Ramatou92199295960950
3HOUNGBEDJI Nestor218200397076013
4DEGBE Tofodji Habib238200595550311
5LADIPO Olufemi Oloyèmi Modupê249200694441203
6MONTCHO Gbèssou Eugène Gualbert253200697603687
7HESSOU Claudine257200696298178
8YEMOA Loconon Y. Achille275200797078207
9ATAKPA Sènou Félix2842007
10HOUNNOU Kadji Carmelle Nadège291200795906661
11MIZEHOUN EPOUSE ADISSODA Gbèdécon Carmelle293200894181770
12GANFON Medessou Yowel Habib294200866196995
13KPAVODE ZANNOU EPOUSE VIGNON Médéhouédé Lisette305200897772859
14AGUEGUE Fifamè Aline316200896157484
15WANKPO Sègbéhin Bié Berger323200997420304
16ONIFADE Al-Fattah Olabissi Akanni Mayeul351201062143580
17LOKO Christian Frédéric Simplice354201097993157
18ASSANHOU Assogba Gabin358201094845321
19AGBOKPONTO Janvier Engelbert362201062273213
20SANNI Sékossounon401201261648390
21RAÏMI Abèbi Nawal4032012rainawal@yahoo.fr
22KPADONOU Carl Anaël Elisée419201261228276
23KOUSSIHOUEDE EPOUSE AHOKPOSSI Lucette Théodora Mèdessè Esther429201397983133
24BOGNON Yetonhou Saturnin435201397139042
25DOTOU SEGLA Régina Maria Bénédicta447201397039650
26ASSOGBA Karell Armela Mawoussi453201395023939
27HOUETCHEGNON Daagbé Pharanète458201397420128
28EHOUMI Diane Anikè Omolacho469201496825603
29IOUIKOTAN Ikouchika Fabrice475201496694444
30ASSANH Jean-Marie Codjovi491201496076176
31OUENDO Eddy Kévin Sèna493201494473939
32DOGUE Horus Axel Cokou4972014
33DOUGNON Tchétounougbo Godfried4982014
34DANHIN Cotchikpa Fidèle501201596830789
35DAYAROU BOTTI B. Alice504201598998725
36AHOUANSOU A. Maxime5052015
37AHOVEGBE Yémalin Lucrèce Judith5092015
38LONMANDON Sonia Chimelle512201562575688
39OUENDO Marjolaine Tatiana516201595066430
40ZOUNMENOU Mahudo Yabo Aurelle518201596432542
41NOUFIONSOU Vignon Ida Chantal528201595233982
42SOGNON-DES Linda Bénédictus5502016lindasognon2015@yahoo.fr
43de SOUZA Vanessa Géraldine556201697369495
44SALAMI Mochtar Adérodjou Ayinla559201790260210
45AHOUANGNIVO DOCKEY Darlène Kadukpè Ahouéfa561201796147765
46MASSOU Faridath Abèni Tatiane5642017
47ASSOGBA Emerline L. Fèmy5722017
48EKANMIAN Codjo Giraud Ulrich5742017
49BADAROU Mohamed Hamad Adjao576201766772424
50HOUESSOU Sétondji Boris Fiacre578201766348073
51ASSAN Quentin Odilon5862017
52SOSSOU Adelaïde Judicaëlle5932017
53ADADJA Houénadjè Marjolaine595201895241158
54SOKPON Mahougnon Ricardo Aarron600201897748498
55BIGOT André Koffi609202097889089
56ZOUMAROU WALLY BODA Fatime Akembo620202099160202
57AGBANOU Amour Narcisse Dègnon633202096691071
58HOUNGUE Perrin Dieudonné634202096527025
59DEGLA Stéphania Iméda Ahouéfa651202060506666
60HOUNNOUKON Toussaint656202096890455
61SOUNOUVOU Axel Gérald Hope Tognidé 665202197361932
62CHABI Yossounon 672202197072088